Oh Shit .
Arhaan has a kid. 😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh Shit .
Arhaan has a kid. 😲
Rashmi says Arhaan never spoke to her about the child
She is asking him do you have a kid
Arhaan asked Salman ye sab personal hai sir yahan pe ab kyon
Arhaan says its all very old and he is asking Rashmi ye sab hui thi baatein humare beech mein
Why is this even brought on the show now unnecessarily and Salman tells Rashmi I an just safeguarding your interest🤪 KUCH BHI!
Originally posted by: annihilation
Shukla's smirking. WOW.
He can romance with every girl in the bb house now khush to hoga na 🤣
Really ,it’s actually really happening...wow yaar
No defence for Arhaan but does this need to happen on national television
Siddharth shukla ko badi hassi aa rahi hain.
On one level it's very wrong arhaan ke personal life ke baare main itna openly baat karna.
Sallu - what he has told u
Rash- marriage
Sallu - about child?
Rash - no he hasnt told me about child.. never
Arhan - yeh baat hui thi na rashmi hamari.. nahi hui thi? Sir aap ek side ki baat bol rahe ho
Feeling really bad for rashmi.. this doesnt look good..
Pathetic channel👎🏼
Rashmi ki haalat dekho
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim ignore hoye toh hi accha aaj 🤣
😆Sahi
Originally posted by: annihilation
Shukla's smirking. WOW.
Did you actually expect anything else? 🤔 It's another point for him to humiliate her over now. So he's excited af. Vibrate karne laga hoga, if am guessing correctly.
Originally posted by: MithiBani
Ramlal says usne Rashmi ko batya tha. Sallu picks up his jacket.
Looks like Rashmi jhoot bol gayi. SHe knew. 😆
Hain?😲
Pata hoga Rashmi ko???