main culprit ke doll banane ke himmat nh ha kiya LOL
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
main culprit ke doll banane ke himmat nh ha kiya LOL
Shefali Rashmi named Baby Duck as Mahi
Rashmi is her Bua....says pehla word Masla mat bolna and abuse mat karna
Mahira ki jali ab 🤪
Rashmi - Main isko tehzeeb sikhaungi...mera beta...
Shefali: honth se zyada muh bada aur jitna bada muh utna chota dimag
Asim: meri ye wali behen hoton se abnormal paida hui hai
Asim: brainless to nahi hai ye?
Rashmi: nahi aisa kuch nahi hai
Infact debo has also said same things to rashmi and had warned her..
Exactly! Especially Rashmi - yeh Shehnaaz itni badtameezi karne ke baad uski goad mein jaa girti hain, and that idiot Rashmi happily shows affection. And same goes for Mahira. They enable this shit behaviour just as much as BB and Sallu do.
What am i watching? Shehnaaz got triggered by bhau's rakhi aunty comment. She is being totally badtameez.
Sana kya bni huyi hai 🤣
sana is constantly making fun of shefu's lips
🤢
neech ka neechest level
Shefali was damn hilarious - sirf hoth hi nahi muh bhi bada hai 🤣Originally posted by: attiya1.3
HMs doing best with mahira🤣
Asim: phenk dena🤣
Aur ajayngay😅😂
Mahira---apne toh bachche huye nahi
waaah !ab aur kya koi girega
waah
speechless
Who cares?
As if sana ko doston ki kami hogi. She is loved by many ( always excl. This forum of course 😆)