Iske shayad bahut hi kam vote aaye hain , ki bb jhol karne ka risk bhi nahi lia 😆
Do votes even count ...genuine koshcen..and before anyone complains...😡 Kambhakto i am a confused soul...let me ask questions freely 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Iske shayad bahut hi kam vote aaye hain , ki bb jhol karne ka risk bhi nahi lia 😆
Do votes even count ...genuine koshcen..and before anyone complains...😡 Kambhakto i am a confused soul...let me ask questions freely 😭
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Sid Shukla trend back to 1.6 M 🤣
Reverse mein chal Raha,bots block Kar diye Twitter ne 🤪🤣
vapis dalna hota to nikalta hee kyun, viewers ko bewkoof bana rha hai.
🥳CONGRATS CHINGUJI🥳50k post
Thanks raam,peeyara,spicy,nachi,moniza ,sp ,deadwa aur sab pyaaron raaj dulaaron❤️🤗❤️
Mujhe bohat buddhi wali feel aa rahi hai
Good to know that. I was expecting the same from you to have no issue over it.
Do votes even count ...genuine koshcen..and before anyone complains...😡 Kambhakto i am a confused soul...let me ask questions freely 😭
🥱 votes don't matter now, eviction as per narrative.
Do votes even count ...genuine koshcen..and before anyone complains...😡 Kambhakto i am a confused soul...let me ask questions freely 😭
Is dey married
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Thanks raam,peeyara,spicy,nachi,moniza ,sp ,deadwa aur sab pyaaron raaj dulaaron❤️🤗❤️
Mujhe bohat buddhi wali feel aa rahi hai
@bold join the club 😳😆
Vijay ko idhar bhi trend wali cheez dal deni chahiye. Saare ke saare invested rahege poora din apne fav ko trend karwane main. 😆
vindu ka kiya haal haReverse mein chal Raha,bots block Kar diye Twitter ne 🤪🤣