Originally posted by: Anachronist
rashmi should have become frds with asim earlier,
Asim shukla se ladega for rashmi👍🏼
Rashmi always tried but SS didn't like Asim talking to her so he avoided.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Anachronist
rashmi should have become frds with asim earlier,
Asim shukla se ladega for rashmi👍🏼
Rashmi always tried but SS didn't like Asim talking to her so he avoided.
pairon tale jameen aur sir se wig dono nikal rhi iski🥱
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Bottom 2 bata ke indirectly paras aur mahira ko mirror dikha diya🥱
That's the best insult imho bb can give 👍🏼. Inki izzat ab kuch nahi rahi show mein.
Shehnaaz abb Paras bottom two Mein aaya hai.. Abb matam manaa...
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Is there anyone on DDT who likes rashmi these days?
Me.. I m liking her
but want her to come in front nd jo ise chede, choda na use ye.. She is going too easy on everyone like devo said.
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Rashmi Asim look like those couple on honeymoon in Switzerland. Dono ne matching phena hai. LOL. Both look cute.
😆 So true
🤣
Guys Asim demotivate hogaya kya
Why he said main is game mein fit nahi hota hun
😭
asim baat tak nh karta thaOriginally posted by: Anachronist
toh pooch ko apne side karna chahiye tha .
Rashmi paras ke peeche pade the . Unhone galat ghoda pe cards khela
aur us ki roti ko negativety bolta tha
I read that post twice.. mujhe laga mai kuchh galat nahi padh rahi na 😆😆