As I had predicted no elimination.
Jis kisi ne vote kiya tha , uska paisa dooba and uske upar se POPAT 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
As I had predicted no elimination.
Jis kisi ne vote kiya tha , uska paisa dooba and uske upar se POPAT 🤣
aarti bhi husakti ha 😉Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
pakka Paras or Mahira were the least vote gainers and they got saved by this no eviction week
Shoes ko ek sadasye kar sakta hai...paras asim argument over shoe polish
and she will be under the same impression that her kai kai is being loved by the audience 😵
Asim - mai bartan nahi karuga...hath chhil gaye hai mere.. do time bartan kar raha hu mai.. teesri baar nahi kar raha mai
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Bhau does chori and Himanshi supports Bhau and they eat it together whatever it was
luxury budget item
Lol Rash Sid ka masti and running waah bhai acha hai
All shoes have to be polished by one person only🤣...says BB
Again Paras Asim argue over this Paras wants Asim to do this
Paras says joote hi to maanjne hain
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Bhau does chori and Himanshi supports Bhau and they eat it together whatever it was
Wow and doosron ko bolte hai for chori. Bloody hypocrites
I m feeling bad for sana ...Rashmi ko aaj ke liye bhi naam nahi liya shukla ne aur athhkheliyaan bhi kar raha hai ab