nahi degi 😡 ab toh full on Feb Tak drag dikh raha hai 😡still hoping for some relief 😭😔Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh confirmation hi toh nahin de rahi. 🥱
@dmg 😔😭💔 hope maata do something 😔😭💔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
nahi degi 😡 ab toh full on Feb Tak drag dikh raha hai 😡still hoping for some relief 😭😔Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh confirmation hi toh nahin de rahi. 🥱
@dmg 😔😭💔 hope maata do something 😔😭💔
That wicked woman! 😭😡Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
nahi degi 😡 ab toh full on Feb Tak drag dikh raha hai 😡still hoping for some relief 😭😔
@dmg 😔😭💔 hope maata do something 😔😭💔
Thand itni pad rhi hai and barish bhi ho rhi hai
I just wish jaha bhi rahe use koi shelter mil jaye 😭😭😭😭😭
Maybe Ankie is waiting for Maata to pm her and confirm about itOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh confirmation hi toh nahin de rahi. 🥱
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i have laughed so hard at this for at least 10 times till now 🤣
aisa bhi hota hai ??
What confirmation? Is there a confirmation about something? 😆 What's everyone discussing?
about ksg comeback 😭Originally posted by: najma123
What confirmation? Is there a confirmation about something? 😆 What's everyone discussing?
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
That wicked woman! 😭😡
She's an expert in getting sadistic pleasure out of such things😡
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
WHAT THE SINDOOR JOKE
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
INSTEAD OF FLYING JATT THERE IS FLYING PHOOLSS
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
mil jayegi usse Kriti dont cry. 🤗she will be in a better place. I swear.Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Thand itni pad rhi hai and barish bhi ho rhi hai
I just wish jaha bhi rahe use koi shelter mil jaye 😭😭😭😭😭