Originally posted by: MayurChan
Have u tried posting gifs again Sonaz Ji ?
Nahi Mayur. First day was fail, uske baad try hi nahi kiya😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: MayurChan
Have u tried posting gifs again Sonaz Ji ?
Nahi Mayur. First day was fail, uske baad try hi nahi kiya😆
Itne sawaal pm mein poochte hai public forum mein nahi 😈Originally posted by: scarlett22
Same here. But what is that one more reason???
first correction : channel kaunsa will pay him. Ekta did and she will. 😎Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I understand.
Channel can't afford him I don't see him entering any time soon.
Awards he will win doing other amazing work .
Baki if he wants to main to t
Tum jaha main waha gate gate aah jaungi 🤣
Awards : mujhe bajaj ke liye hi chahiye. Tu samjh kyun
Originally posted by: MayurChan
This song was used in KSG ka previous show as well...😆
🤪
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
first correction : channel kaunsa will pay him. Ekta did and she will. 😎
Awards : mujhe bajaj ke liye hi chahiye. Tu samjh kyun
Tu apni ladayi main us bechare ko is kachre main ghaseet 🤣
I will be having saddistc pleasure 😆
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I will be having saddistc pleasure 😆
Uski galti kyun aya woh? 😡 bola tha ane ko 😡 khush thay na hum 😡 Nahi ata hum kuch na bolte😡 ab aya finish kareke jaye 😡. BUSS ✋
Like the bumblebee tights , black and yellow stripes??😆Originally posted by: MayurChan
That is where I fell in love with her 😳
But honestly the show was in the same state before Bajaj came. His set of writers will make it alright again 😆 i have this trust in ksg 😆
It was heartbreaking. 💔Originally posted by: MayurChan
I don't agree with its end though
My 1000 post for this AT