Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Trp increased MATLAB accha hai na they are gaining profits now they can pay for the expensive Bajaj 😉 - DMG
Best news🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Trp increased MATLAB accha hai na they are gaining profits now they can pay for the expensive Bajaj 😉 - DMG
Best news🤣
Why? anil himself was like the show isnt making profits hence can afford expensive bajaj, now it is isn't it 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Samjh ke bolo dear 😆 Look at Sundar Pichai. Apka SRK khud time nikal ke uske pass jata hai 😆
The point is, 'Khudi ko kar buland itna ke har taqder se pehle, Khuda bande se khud pooche bata teri raza kya hai?!' so why not? 😛
@bOLD - Woh promotions ka time tha....na ki because Sundar Pichai is Google CEO and he is SRK😆
Itne ghatiya show mein chahiye kya?Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Trp increased MATLAB accha hai na they are gaining profits now they can pay for the expensive Bajaj 😉 - DMG
The character is way beyond the reach of this crapfest. Koi flop ya sidelined character thodi hai jisko koi bhav nahin deta.
I don't know what I want. 😆
Stable rahe tab na. 1.9 bina promos ke aata tha. 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Why? anil himself was like the show isnt making profits hence can afford expensive bajaj, now it is isn't it 😆
pls check your pm for more details which i am not allowed to say in here 😆Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Stable rahe tab na. 1.9 bina promos ke aata tha. 😆
par mila toh 😈 point is, make yourself so big that others come to meet you, not the other way round. But kya kare, ap darling fuse uda huya tubelight ho samjhate hi nahi ho baat ki sarangsh ko . 🤣Originally posted by: MayurChan
@bOLD - Woh promotions ka time tha....na ki because Sundar Pichai is Google CEO and he is SRK😆
😆😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
pls check your pm for more details which i am not allowed to say in here 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Itne ghatiya show mein chahiye kya?
The character is way beyond the reach of this crapfest. Koi flop ya sidelined character thodi hai jisko koi bhav nahin deta.
I don't know what I want. 😆
@bold -

Profits mean they can afford expensive Bajaj 😆 buss.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Itne ghatiya show mein chahiye kya?
The character is way beyond the reach of this crapfest. Koi flop ya sidelined character thodi hai jisko koi bhav nahin deta.
I don't know what I want. 😆