she has done this? 😆 why do i feel she is doing this for this show too 🤣One of the most popular n hit shows of mata both in trp n online went offair and media main character ke replacement ki news de rahi thi 2 weeks pehale tak...🙈🙈😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she has done this? 😆 why do i feel she is doing this for this show too 🤣One of the most popular n hit shows of mata both in trp n online went offair and media main character ke replacement ki news de rahi thi 2 weeks pehale tak...🙈🙈😂
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Congrats by the way.
In one more week you will get rid of all restrictions
7*20= 140
You did the calculations .. OMG.. thanks.
BTW your profile name is unique.. whats the back story..
Bajaj ka backstory to bata nhi rha hai.. aap to please bata dena
GOSH Your FF's are my new found Addiction. This Prerna is going to be the Death of me. She is everything I love.
Apne saath aisa zulm mat kroooIs it. Let me go and listen now.
Bajaj hi Bachav plan ho sakta hai unka😆@underlined- yaha bhi Bajaj hi kaam ayega unke..😆
Bajaj hi Bachav plan ho sakta hai unka😆
Kash aisa ho jaye.. mast rescue operation of TV industry sabit hoga..
🤣🤣Actually.Srsly andaaz apna apna wala scene ho gaya Maharashtra mein.
Teja main hu mark yaha hai se badal kr
CM main hu. Letter yaha hai.. are nahi CM main hu lettet yaha hai
And crime master gogo be like- Ye CM CM kya hai ye CM CM
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
You did the calculations .. OMG.. thanks.
BTW your profile name is unique.. whats the back story..
Bajaj ka backstory to bata nhi rha hai.. aap to please bata dena
This show forced me to have this username.
I was daily unable to bear the tourcher when RB was around as I used to watch for his sake.
They used to give 5 mins to him n rest 15m to others in a 20 mins episode.
That's the secret behind it
Jai Mahishmati!🤗Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Hum sab aapke saath hai.