had she cared about the show at the first place 🤣Haha lagta hai Mata has abandoned this show completely...RB ka badla le rahi hai sayad sitara se😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
had she cared about the show at the first place 🤣Haha lagta hai Mata has abandoned this show completely...RB ka badla le rahi hai sayad sitara se😂😂
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Kaun se song ki bhat ho ri hai...
Jhalak Dikhla Jaa Reloaded
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
had she cared about the show at the first place 🤣
Jis tarah Her low budget show getting better treatment than this shit...lagta hai weekly meeting me bhi no entry kar di hai maata ne kzk team ki... 😂😂
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I am just wondering if all this hurry is only for Bajaj😆
Reunion, then something else, then Bajaj😉😆
Haha lagta hai Mata has abandoned this show completely...RB ka badla le rahi hai sayad sitara se😂😂
Dream (Nightmare) project 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I am just wondering if all this hurry is only for Bajaj😆
Wondering the same thing. Trying to be Zen about my thoughts and presumptions and guesses. 😆
😆 what if the show is sach mein getting it's shutter pulled down🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆 what if the show is sach mein getting it's shutter pulled down🤣
Aisa ho sakta hai, coz lag raha hai maata is in my way or highway mood with sitara kzk ko lekar...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆 what if the show is sach mein getting it's shutter pulled down🤣
Mujhe toh yahi lag raha hai🤣 zabardasti giving out news that it's here to stay aur end mein... channel will ditch them loyally😆
Whenever maata said dream project toh samajh lo sabse bakwaas project hone wala hai... 🤣