Paras is making fun of wrong spelling of losers
Asim shefali - jo english teacher sikhayegi wahi likhenge 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Paras is making fun of wrong spelling of losers
Asim shefali - jo english teacher sikhayegi wahi likhenge 🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mahira looks upset.. I guess she is not liking paras's behaviour..
I dont like mahira but bday ke din kisi ko upset nahi karna chahiye . Paagal hai paras👎🏼
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Looser or Loser ??
Loser
Have seen many ppl writing looser which is the wrong spelling
Vishal apple chor k bhaga gya😂😅
Arti saying I wanted Sid, have mercy on me god 🤣
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
⭐️V o t e F o r M A H I R A⭐️
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
🎈 Birthday 🎂 Girl 🎈
🎂 M
A
H
I
R
A 🎂
🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈
🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
⭐️V o t e F o r M A H I R A⭐️
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
🤣Originally posted by: Deadinside
Teacher bhi aisi hai ke no one is interested despite wearing that exposure wala dress. Had it been shefali instead of sana, I would have cheered up a bit.

Thats why he got angry he said that . Iss ko kaise hug karne diya kisi aur ko toh karne nahi deti..Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
bday pe mood kharab kardia chabra ne 😆
may be he is irritated mahira is ko kuch karne nh deete 😉
Bloody moron..
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Paras is making fun of wrong spelling of losers
Asim shefali - jo english teacher sikhayegi wahi likhenge 🤣
best hain ye dono🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Bakwaas episode. Isse accha to shukla kebshorts dikha dete . Wo jyaada entertaining hota
Shukla ke shorts kyuuu yaar? As terrible to see as Aarti's headbands.