Sasta Nasha krne laga hai lagta haiiKya pata kya ho gaya sabko
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Sasta Nasha krne laga hai lagta haiiKya pata kya ho gaya sabko
To be honest,I'm just waiting now official confirmation aaye and then I would decide whether I should Stay or Run Away🤣
Usi ka intezar.. pr kab tak pata nahi. Koi to kuch bata de
Nahi bhi ana ya replacement bhi ho to bhi bas bata do and this never ending wait..
Oh damn. I am actually surprised. 😲How. Anyway, to each his own. I never connected with PreRish, since I didn't understand what they were trying to show at all. 😆 Bajaj's character was changing with his hair colour. Didn't understand anything. And moreover, I got pretty pissed off with their shoddy portrayal.Originally posted by: manzilmukul
I did that with QH marathon but I miss PreRish badly
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3uJgH6hsqS/?igshid=o5ik1vj0ezbd
Congratulations on the new AT!
baby🤗start writing that osOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Good morning! 😆
Good morning 🤗
Shruti did you rest well post the exam? 😳
Bajaj was always so nervous and hesitant around Prerna and she was an idiot to not acknowledge the fact that their closeness affected him 🤔
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Good morning! 😆
Subah subah aap ki dardhan. Very surprised