Asim ka attirude lekar BB ne nikala next precap .
Kya BB Asim ke popularity se ho Gaye hain insecure ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim ka attirude lekar BB ne nikala next precap .
Kya BB Asim ke popularity se ho Gaye hain insecure ??
Shukla clearly puts Sana Paras in front and looting all maza of Asim insults from back
😅😂
Sahi ja raha bhai
Shukla aur Sana bahut hi ghatiya log Hain 🤢🤬
Originally posted by: spicysagar
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
⭐️V o t e F o r M A H I R A⭐️
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️🎈 Birthday 🎂 Girl 🎈
🎂 M
A
H
I
R
A 🎂
🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈
🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
⭐️V o t e F o r M A H I R A⭐️
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
The Princess of the show 😊
Asim is getting content. 😊
Now they are targeting Asim unnecessarily🤬
Par bb ne bola sabko chubna laga asim ka attitude, yani asim attitude dikha raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
shukla is least concerned abt Arti
pathetic fellow
saana----teri kya maasi ki ladki hai
pathetic cheap thoughts wali ladki🤢
Tum bhi Shehnaaz jaise dialogues maarti rehti ho aksar 😎
Originally posted by: Anachronist
Asim ka attirude lekar BB ne nikala next precap .
Kya BB Asim ke popularity se ho Gaye hain insecure ??
Obvio🤣
Konsa attitude dikhaya us n.
Shru s aesa hi hai
Vihira didn't have a dedicated asstt. director like Aarti.
They were arranging their flower petals themselves n carrying stuff. 😆
While Sana was ordering Aarti about.
to shukla ab dosro ke kande se bandook chala raha heOriginally posted by: attiya1.3
Shukla clearly puts Sana Paras in front and looting all maza of Asim insults from back
😅😂
Sahi ja raha bhai