Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Once again i am saying this - sallu sees his young version in Shukla and shukla sees his younger version in asim.. this is the truth..
Best Connection 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Once again i am saying this - sallu sees his young version in Shukla and shukla sees his younger version in asim.. this is the truth..
Best Connection 🤣
After all this drama of this week and of every WKW, I seriously want Rashmi to win and if not Rashmi then Devoleena
But Rashmi ko abhi bhi aqal nahi aayi hai, Sana k liye whistle kar rahi thi itna hone k baad bhi, such a let down
until that dram queen Himanshi and Shefali are there Shukla and Asim can not become friends again
Asim ka bhai to normally baat kar rahe , ye chindi tv stars itna kyun vibrate kar rahe hai , shukla ko defend karna hai islie
Chingari ji ne palati Maari Himanshi Jeet gayi
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Once again i am saying this - sallu sees his young version in Shukla and shukla sees his younger version in asim.. this is the truth..
Bah 🤣
Originally posted by: pallavi_
Chalo looser himanshi kahin to jeeti 😆
haan wo bhi apne dum pe
khairaati vakeel ke kandho pe baith ke nahi jeeti
Karwa hi kyun rahe hai. Result is a no brainer. Sana Jab shukla ko patak sakti hai to ye kyaa hai🤪
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
😆 vinty inna ghussa
I don't like her😔😔😔.
mahivj ne Baja di usaki ungali pakar ke aaya hai 🤣