Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
Asim is spineless
Really Mann hadd hai stupidity . I can't believe I supported him 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
Asim is spineless
Really Mann hadd hai stupidity . I can't believe I supported him 😵
Aarti didnt got that much screen time. 2 second ke liye dikhi, woh bhi as shukla's evidence. LMAO.
Tumhare liye maine 108 laddu order kiye hai 😳
Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
Asim is spineless
Saabit ho gaya . Phattu
Shukla ki ego bahut badi hai ,woh abhi aur jhagde karega aur Bigg boss as usual andha,goonga aur behra banke baitha rahega 🤬
Paras ka kya hai aaj bhai that attitude like those Nalle students who act smart when Teacher is scolding other guy instead of him
For your mental peace - just don't support anyone.. show dekho bash karo so jao 😂😂Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
If Asim goes back to shukla I will snatch my support
Bhad mein jao
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Haan aur abb humein bol rahe hai koi aur show dekh rahe ho kya?? Itni jali padi hai 🤣
Aaj to Maja aa gya 🥳
Originally posted by: DespicableMe
I really didn't understand why this season is being extended?😕
Do they want SidNaaz to get married on the show?😆
Yah, honestly there is nothing left to watch now, full house is supporting him toh ab kya bacha hai?😆
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Got see shefali's cleavage for 2 seconds. Didnt missed at all. 😛
Himanshi ka thigh show and Aarti ka cleavage show bhi tha