Yes or no..I wan to know reason...people like Vindu data Singh r also case in past...
Yes or no..I wan to know reason...people like Vindu data Singh r also case in past...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Shukla should just quit the show tbh! Will be good for his own image...
No. Chance. At. All.
Ab toh saaf ho gaya he usko keval bezatti ke liye aur channel ne trp ke liye (taaki woh aur fasaad kare) vaha bakra bana ke rakha he.
BB9 Prince was bashed very badly and still won.
Manveer, Shilpa & Dipika were never bashed badly.
Let us see.
Originally posted by: sunshine333
No. Chance. At. All.
Ab toh saaf ho gaya he usko keval bezatti ke liye aur channel ne trp ke liye (taaki woh aur fasaad kare) vaha bakra bana ke rakha he.
Uske iraadein to tabse saamne aagaye jab Vishal Shukla se baat karne gaya tha Rashmi ko mere saath na jodo aur usne kaha mein to karunga..He is just a bully i seriously do not now why he is still in the house?
I don't think even Asim can win now. Maybe Rashmi or any other girl
Yes or no..I wan to know reason...people like Vindu data Singh r also case in past...
Maybe if he apologises to everyone...including Rashmi....which he is not going to do....so HE WILL NOT 😃
Prince and Gauhar were bashed almost every week lol especially Gauhar, woh toh har week wrong thi, and I was so shocked when she w on too as I was not expecting that.
agar sid nahi jeeta, toh kaun jeetega? Baaki toh high level ke bekar wale contestants hai.
It really depends on which path he goes after this.
Salman said all this to Shukla on face so he understand his doings, but when Salman said Asim have become too arrogant now after last week praise he said in front of audience there and not on Asim face.
only time will tell!
Originally posted by: Shaitan-Haiwan
Prince and Gauhar were bashed almost every week lol especially Gauhar, woh toh har week wrong thi, and I was so shocked when she w on too as I was not expecting that.
agar sid nahi jeeta, toh kaun jeetega? Baaki toh high level ke bekar wale contestants hai.
Koi chalu contestant jeetega ya jeetegi..When 2 dogs fight for a bone a third dog is smart and takes the bone away!While the other 2 dogs are still fighting!it is RULE and DIVIDE!