Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Not enough, he needs to be punished
Bas ittu sa😳Wo bhi inne shaale pyaal se😆
What slap? Lol typical Salman. “Gussa kam karna padega” - uh uh. And kyu? Shukla ke khud ke achche ke liye - kaam waam with celebs and all.
But anyway - Sallu kahan POS ko POS bolne wala tha yaan was actually gonna bash him for his unbelievably atrocious behaviour. Sahi hain. It’d be too much to expect Sallu or Bb to bash clear and unequivocal wrong. Akhir constancy ki baat hain - favour ki hain toh poori shiddat se nibhayenge.
Not enough, he needs to be punished
He is being supported by Colors ... Salman already said dont expect justice from him
Shefali Bagga was bashed for comments on Sana, that too during task.
Why is SS let off for his atrocious comments on Rashmi?
What slap? Lol typical Salman. “Gussa kam karna padega” - uh uh. And kyu? Shukla ke khud ke achche ke liye - kaam waam with celebs and all.
But anyway - Sallu kahan POS ko POS bolne wala tha yaan was actually gonna bash him for his unbelievably atrocious behaviour. Sahi hain. It’d be too much to expect to bash clear and unequivocal wrong from Sallu or BB. Akhir constancy ki baat hain - favour ki hain toh poori shiddat se nibhayenge.
Main soch rahi hun , BP tablets aur kuch unit blood ka intezaam kar ke wkw dekhun
Originally posted by: DespicableMe
Shefali Bagga was bashed for comments on Sana, that too during task.
Why is SS let off for his atrocious comments on Rashmi?
Shukla ka “woh matlab nahi tha”. Benign sa matlab tha - hamesha hi benign sa hota hain.
But honestly - when the worst facets of his personality - the aggression, intimidation and violence - have been put down to his “anger issues” - from the beginning - and he’s pyar se behlao-ed to do kam gussa - how is this other crap that he does arbitrarily even gonna get a mention.
Salman se na ho payega colors k damad ko sunana😡
sab mile hue hai - just for TRP's
even sallu is just a pawn if he has guts quit this trash and never come back