Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
@Sumita: Thanks for sharing.. Yeh ho kya raha..Now these ppl got chance to target Sid
He is an easy target now
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
@Sumita: Thanks for sharing.. Yeh ho kya raha..Now these ppl got chance to target Sid
He is an easy target now
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
yeah.. thats the difference between bahu team n sid team. Lets see how captaincy race moves on..
Himanshi,, really😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
@Sumita: Thanks for sharing.. Yeh ho kya raha..Now these ppl got chance to target Sid
Sid ko target nahi karenge because he won the captaincy task ..but due to shrefali unfair decision , Himanshi will be captain..Himansi to sunegi hii puri week Shfeali ko bhi Salman nahi chodega 🤣
Sid will be praised for his fair task ..
Himanshi,, really😆
yes one more week... this week Khesari will go , next week himahsi cant go .so let see who will go ..??
Himanshi,, really😆
Hope salman change the captain 😆
Originally posted by: Sumita18
yes one more week... this week Khesari will go , next week himahsi cant go .so let see who will go ..??
anyone from Arthi, Mahira, Bhau , devo
Originally posted by: Sumita18
Sid ko target nahi karenge because he won the captaincy task ..but due to shrefali unfair decision , Himanshi will be captain..Himansi to sunegi hii puri week Shfeali ko bhi Salman nahi chodega 🤣
Sid will be praised for his fair task ..
Hope salman take shefali class n change the captain 😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Hope salman change the captain 😆
She herself will resign,, nobody is going to listen to her😆
Originally posted by: Sumita18
yes one more week... this week Khesari will go , next week himahsi cant go .so let see who will go ..??
Sidharth participated in the captaincy task means,, he is not going to get evicted🥳,, asim not participating,, seems like he is nominated for this week or entire season
She herself will resign,, nobody is going to listen to her😆
Sahi hai 🤣
upar se sana ka drama bhi 🤣