Ye khane peene k mamle me BB knjoosi na kiya kare.. Sara house involve kiya kare
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye khane peene k mamle me BB knjoosi na kiya kare.. Sara house involve kiya kare
Sid ko bahar party mai koi interest nahi hai 😂
Call debo 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
These hms even get ready for the party🤣😂
😆
Arti = begani shadi MN Abdullah Deana🙄
Originally posted by: Deepika04
Shukla v Rashmi Gang best tha..
Salman n BB ki interference ne bekar kar diya BB..
Shukla ko Target na karo.. Aise game khelo vaise game khelo.. Game sudharne ki jagah bigadte hai
Definitely interference of BB and constant support from Salman totally ruined it. Now everyone got scared to even talk to Siddharth Shukla.
Coming to Rashami I have hope on her. Whatever people want to say let them say. But I trust her.
BB mainly put Rashami in very difficult situations. Supporting Siddharth, fake elimination (Arti got more votes than Rashami and Debo🤪). And when new entries were there, they are out of the house. They definitely got confused about the game and new people.
SidLeena ka Romeo-Juliet shuru.
Mahira - Chee yaar bohot gande hain dono kya kar rahe hain.
🤣
Loved it Paras mast so gaya hai. Kon bhaav de in choron ki mandli ko
Shukla Devoleena mirror romance is creepy 😵 Devoleena needs to stop now
bekar hugaya ha biggboss
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Shukla apne dono angles (Sana and Devoleena) k saath full on maze le raha mazak mazak mein aur footage bhi
Koi plate sajaake footage dega to kaun mana karega😆