Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ufff ufff ufff uffff uffff GIVE ME THIS ALL ALL ALL
Lele🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ufff ufff ufff uffff uffff GIVE ME THIS ALL ALL ALL
Lele🤣
main kaise loon tu apna skills mujhe de de e tu mujhe gifs bana ke de hamesha
😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘🖖🖖🖖🖖😘😘😘😘😘🖖🖖🖖🖖😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘🖖🖖🖖🖖🖖😘😘😘😘😘😘😘🖖🖖🖖🖖🖖😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘🖖🖖🖖🖖🖖😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
These r amazing Grey!!!
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I am still blushing at the update that Alexanderia wrote hihihi
Entry pe itna blush
Toh baad me AAK ke saath meeting me kya hoga?
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i have NOT smiled so much since last 19days.
Feels happy that I made you smile
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Awesome update Alexia. Op-rish and As-kie...what a heady mix😆 this is a very interesting story. Looking forward to the next update
Thanks Soanz
Totally agree with you in some terms👍🏼😆
Will update soon
Splendid Work Grey!👍🏼
Awesome update Alexia... Oppo ke saat saat ankie ki bhi entry ho gayi Interesting...
Thanks Jiya
Yup Ankie ke entry woh kitna blush kar rahi hai
Gud morning 🤗
Nice update Alexa 😳
Great work grey 🤗
Ankie blushing new to me 🤣