Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kisi ko to evict kro
Big boss house is over crowded
Shehnaz in secret room?😲
Bacchi akele kaise rahegi wahan pe. akele neend bhi nahi aati usse
Aur Aarti ki Aawam ne usse Sana se bhi jyada pyaar diya🤣......yehi Sunna baki reh gya hai
Originally posted by: hasini009
Shehnaz in secret room?😲
Bacchi akele kaise rahegi wahan pe. akele neend bhi nahi aati usse
Aur attention ke bina Khana nai khaya jata 😭
So unfair
Originally posted by: hasini009
Shehnaz in secret room?😲
Bacchi akele kaise rahegi wahan pe. akele neend bhi nahi aati usse
Attention kaun dega😭
Debo can be SR but she's already been in out toh that cannot happen. Other than that IDT anybody else can do well in SR. Maybe Asim? Shehnaaz toh bilkul nahi.
BB creatives while making the evict promo: Alexa play humari ahuri kahani in bgm with SidNaaz cuts.
Faltu Ka feku rumor lgraha h
Looks FAKE news.
I think BB did this telephone task to get rid of freeloaders like Khesari, Mahira, Aarti.