Kisne kaha tu jawaan hai 🤪Originally posted by: MayurChan
And Mayurji sounds so old 🤪😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kisne kaha tu jawaan hai 🤪Originally posted by: MayurChan
And Mayurji sounds so old 🤪😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mayur and his innocent questions 🤣
Ps thank God my govt college had no rules i wore everything that i wanted to 😆
I am innocent only...
and we waited for 6generations 🥺Originally posted by: Wistfulness
This was just 4 months ago. Why does it feel so long?
youknow same with me. I watched it after qh. But then i believe hasna hai aur dimag bandh karke kuch dekh ke fresh feel karna hai toh DmG dekh lo. 😆 BUSS armaan ke Scenes aur kuch nahi 🤣Originally posted by: Soanz.19
I doubt I'll like it now😆 I feel you need to be in a particular phase in life to watch and like DMG type of stuff. Teenage and college days, jo mere kab ke khatam ho chuke hain😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Kisne kaha tu jawaan hai 🤪
Jawan hone ke liye kisi ke kehne ki zaroorat nahi padti..
Yes Ma'am 👍🏼
AAK is Ankie ka pehla Pyaar you moron. 😳Prerna of PreRish AT ka toh Pati Bajju hi hai😳
woh bhi matured logo kaOriginally posted by: MayurChan
Ignore karna nok Jhok karna kitna pyaare lagta hai 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
AAK is Ankie ka pehla Pyaar you moron. 😳Prerna of PreRish AT ka toh Pati Bajju hi hai😳
Kuch bhi yeh bahana toh...haa
U said Kaash ye admi mera pati hota then said hai par if you really are Pre then u must know u r divorced for now...
Toh woh ab jagah is open for suggestions hai...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
woh bhi matured logo ka
But not all of them...like our parents 😆