Originally posted by: intruderfast
Debo out🤣Bhau in. Kyaa baat hai .Mazaa aa gaya.
Shehnaz beats Rashmi & took 2nd spot. Bahu gang bas Shukla jaap karte karte aur neeche jaate rahenge! 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Debo out🤣Bhau in. Kyaa baat hai .Mazaa aa gaya.
Shehnaz beats Rashmi & took 2nd spot. Bahu gang bas Shukla jaap karte karte aur neeche jaate rahenge! 😆
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
next Chabra out Vishal in
Yes . Rashmi bhi nikal jaaye ek din mazaa aa jaayega
I knew it bola tha na I'm nt sure about debo nt even in top 8
people liking Shehnaz leaving Shukla gang, she is going to be a winner.
this ranking is fake right?
i mean rashmi was out because of lack of votes
thats atleast what salman and bb said
so why she so high up?
Debo mujhe lagta hai jald hi eliminate hogi. She is a mehngi contestant and still not giving much content . They will keep mahira over debo I feel
Bhau 😱 great going ! 😆
And people thought Shehnaaz was over 😎
They need to bring out the old happy shehnaaz back. Kick himanshi out!
Originally posted by: Atonement
Where is Asim? 😆
He is coming..... aapko abhi dikh nai rha bas😳