Originally posted by: pallavi_
Precap ke according ye task Kya hai? Kisi previous season me hua tha Kya?
On Twitter some post says that both on call will have to reach a decision on who gets nominated between them..
Not sure though.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: pallavi_
Precap ke according ye task Kya hai? Kisi previous season me hua tha Kya?
On Twitter some post says that both on call will have to reach a decision on who gets nominated between them..
Not sure though.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Haan koena wali post ke baad dekho comment..Ab humaare Sp saab ko bhi BB police WC banane ke liye dhoond rahi hai😳
Comments hain? (Sorry main bahut technologically challenged hoon) - I cant see them. It is cos I’m not on Twitter?
Originally posted by: pallavi_
Precap ke according ye task Kya hai? Kisi previous season me hua tha Kya?
I think they will call the person they want to nominate. Paras will nominate Rashmi I think.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
On Twitter some post says that both on call will have to reach a decision on who gets nominated between them..
Not sure though.
Bas himanshi nominate ho Jaye kese bhi is baar
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Congratulations SP. Now I can say I know a celebrity😆
Thanks Begum! Kya yaar 🙈
Originally posted by: pallavi_
kuch locha jaroor hai. I won't be surprised if Sana got evicted before her , how evil this girl is? I can't even ... 😡
Either money or some powerful connections bcz of those connections only she ruined Sana career in punjab
Connections influence yaha chalega.. Upar apne aapko jawaab dena padta hai.. Tab na connections kaam aate hai na paisa.
Nah. It's that task where they have to reach a decision on who gets nominated between them or both will get nominated. Har season aise ek hota hain.
Originally posted by: Sock-let
Haha you started disliking Shukla?
Yes. 😈
SP right now -

Mera autograph kidhaar hai?
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Connections influence yaha chalega.. Upar apne aapko jawaab dena padta hai.. Tab na connections kaam aate hai na paisa.
But atleast did not expected this from sallu , either keep your mouth shut or listen both stories before judging