Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Posts were deleted to remove one-word or one-emoji posts to make way for quality posts. 🤪
Most of the members lost their posts and the count reduced. I had 37k+ posts and after reduction I was left with 25k. 😆

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Posts were deleted to remove one-word or one-emoji posts to make way for quality posts. 🤪
Most of the members lost their posts and the count reduced. I had 37k+ posts and after reduction I was left with 25k. 😆

+💯You have made 12k un-quality posts Shru🤣
isse bettee toh Reena thi 😳Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yehi mili kya Mr Bajaj ko? Unbelievable. 😳
My 10000 post dedicated to all the members of this AT😳
Congrats..🥳

Ok. In that case, even mine would have been deleted. It's just that I don't remember my posts count before I joined this AT after a long hiatus😆.

Second Ghuspaith.Bajaj's track gave this show a feel of suspense thriller. Always thinking what next. I used to think about questions like Kaun kya krega, kaise krega, kisne kia, kia bhi ya nahi kia and all that.
These days it is more like a comic relief. Ab aage kya hoga ye koi na poochta na jan na chahta hai... million dollar question for me these days ye jo bhi hua wo kyu hua?
Shruti inko nikalo re.
star plus hai issi liye 1.5 hai. Girega Yea. Kulfi wala Trp ayegi jaldi 😆Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
1.5 bhi bahut jyada hai for this show.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Who wants Aap meri jacket pe baithi hain as the new AT title? 😆
Like this post. Warna yeh fitoori mera peecha nahin chodne wali. 😆
Kamino more likes do 😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mujhe pata bhi nahi how many i lost 🤣
Ditto...🤣 I don't know the exact count but it was plus 20,000..😆