We really need a Maya type sassy saas for Babita. Only then will she realize...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
We really need a Maya type sassy saas for Babita. Only then will she realize...
Originally posted by: Nature-Happiness
We really need a Maya type sassy saas for Babita. Only then will she realize...
Babita ke andar ki Monisha sanchar gayi to fir mazze ayenge! Yaad hai na kaise Khatri couple ko ghar bulakar taunt kiya tha 🤣
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Sab bekaar hai. Sab kuch.
Tune Sarabhai vs Sarabhai nahi dekha toh ITV kya dekha.
Sach kaha behen.
Maya rocks. I'm such a huge fan, I've saved my Mum's number as Moma.
Originally posted by: Sakurablossom
You watch so many ITV shows but haven't watched baap of all shows?
LOLL, I might've caught an episode or two when I was really young but I didn't follow it religiously or anything.
Originally posted by: sheeluneelu
Yeh dialogue hit hai S1ka 🤣
Hit nahi hai, dil par aisa hit kiya tha yeh ki poocho mat🤔
Originally posted by: divyadaya13
ek mahine pehle main chahthi thi real life babitas and house wives milke kk walon ko peete🤣
Peetna hi chahiye. Yeh kya banake rakha hai show ka.
I will never praise writing of any show the way I did with PB.
main kk ko kabhi maaf nahi karungi babita jaise acche character ko yun barbaad karne ke liye. Really feeling sorry for paridhi.Originally posted by: Sakurablossom
At this point I don't feel bad for her. She has been given multiple chances. Enough now.
And HS will face side effects of her decisions too. And he deserves it too for blind your life your wish policy.
Google read your OS. Ghanne asheel batein lekhein chori tune OS mein, abb deny kare hai!!!
Meine kaha ashleel likha. 😲 Woh sab toh implied tha. 🤪
Oh!!!but itne degrade hue character ka role nibhane ke liye bhi guts hone chahiye and paridhi is a professional actress and she has the guts to play this so called present Babita
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Sab bekaar hai. Sab kuch.
Tune Sarabhai vs Sarabhai nahi dekha toh ITV kya dekha.
Ab bacche ki jaan loge kya? 🤣