Originally posted by: asmaanixx
LMAO, I meant live on Twitter 🤣
🤣aur nahi toh kya
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
LMAO, I meant live on Twitter 🤣
🤣aur nahi toh kya
Gur...agar tum jaag rahi hogi toh pooch lena ek bar safely pahuncha ke nahi...agar koi update milta hai to yahan post kar dena .
Loll, baat toh aise kari ho jaise ki woh pal pal ki khabar deta ho mujhe. 😂
Uske glass ko hi dekh ke Nasha jo geya🍻
Dikh raha hai😆
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
I conclude Paridhi isn’t going 😆
Achaa toh Mini just dreaming about HS doesn’t makes sense. It’s probably HS dreaming about himself 😂
Lekin sirf dream sequence dikhane ke liye itna paisa kharcha karke Manali jarahe hain?? 🤔
Loll, this is what I'm thinking:
Baaki ka pata ni. 😂
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, usne direct flight le hogi kya pata. We'll know by tomorrow morning shayad. If not, then via the episodes for sure. 😆
Lol dint aniruddh put in his story dt direct flights to kullu hd bn cancelled cz of snowfall? so only he hd to tk car from chandigarh... 🤔
Originally posted by: harshu27
Lol dint aniruddh put in his story dt direct flights to kullu hd bn cancelled cz of snowfall? so only he hd to tk car from chandigarh... 🤔
Haan yeh bhi hai... Paridhi ka mujhe kuch pata ni so don't ask. 😂😂
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, baat toh aise kari ho jaise ki woh pal pal ki khabar deta ho mujhe. 😂
tum toh kaafi khas ho ajkal 😆
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, this is what I'm thinking:
- It's the leap
- They show that paragliding scene
- Then they go to the Buddhist temple
- There while praying, Minnie is having some sort of existential crisis
- During this, she thinks of HS and they have a dream sequence wherein he imparts her with one last philosophy or wisdom
Baaki ka pata ni. 😂
Ek hi doubt gai isme 😆 is sequence ke lie AD ko mumbai ke indoors main hi shoot karwa lete. why so much taam jhaam 🤣
Originally posted by: MeghnaGhosh
Ek hi doubt gai isme 😆 is sequence ke lie AD ko mumbai ke indoors main hi shoot karwa lete. why so much taam jhaam 🤣
Haan lol 😆
Dream sequence hi dikhana tha toh patiala neon Babes air HS ka dikhadete hai 😆
I don’t believe SBS that it’s a dream sequence.
HS comes to know where Mini is, and he is going to Manali to bring Mini back.