Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kash Kuki ki jagah Bajju hota 😌🤗
Expectations kuch jyada nahin ho gaya?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kash Kuki ki jagah Bajju hota 😌🤗
Expectations kuch jyada nahin ho gaya?
Mujhe bahut bhook lagi hai 😭
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Three more pages to Pavitraa Page
ab bol bhi de ye pavitraa page hai kya??🤔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Three more pages to Pavitraa Page
Why is it a pavitra page?
Ankie ko neeche Gira diya piu ne
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Ha re red hogaya thank you😆
oh ek aur....congrats Anu...rocking rockerz🥳
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yep the one on left is me and the one on right is you 😌 AUR DO TRPS
🤣
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Yes congo
Thank you pavan ji...
Don't forget this AT has anti-shippers as well. Diverse on all fronts. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Cookie cant Stand Cookie Prerna can't Stand Prerna Maasi can't stand Massi Tanvi can't stand Tanvi gazab hai apni AT 🤣
oh ek aur....congrats Anu...rocking rockerz🥳
Thanks esha 🤗