Can't explain... Take my word for it... 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Can't explain... Take my word for it... 😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Are likho likho
Likh toh dun par update ka tension hai... time se kar paungi ya nahi 😛
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
🤣🤣
Jise new Bajaj Bol rahe the ussne khud bol diya ki Karan jaisa koi nahi play kar sakta hai uss roke ko
it is obvious , after RR only Karan could play this with so much perfection ... uske generation se iss hartak aura aur kisi mai nei hai bhaise ... though harshu , namik , barun could .. they are my fav .
but karan ka aura kuch aur hi hai .. sabse bari bat , he has versatility ........
You shouldn't even ask that question...
Yes!! 🤣
yaar Maata ke game ke chakkar mein apna game over na ho jaye
hamare game kaise over hoga, iyea show bandh nei hoga.. show hai toh baju ko anai hai .. komo se kam kitne din tak chalayegi ?
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
🤗how's life??
👍🏼
Busy with work these days. So not as regular as I used to be here.
Originally posted by: opsora2090
it is obvious , after RR only Karan could play this with so much perfection ... uske generation se iss hartak aura aur kisi mai nei hai bhaise ... though harshu , namik , barun could .. they are my fav .
but karan ka aura kuch aur hi hai .. sabse bari bat , he has versatility ........
True!! Karan ki acting ke tareef main shabd kam pad jate hain ☺️
I suggest you to start the work now and post it after one of your FFs is over.Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Hahahahaha I know.. but I already have two on going stories so thoda doubt hai ki iss wali ko kitna time de paungi... and jo concept hai it will take some good time to write it down 🤓
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
I have this story idea in my mind but I don’t know if I should write it or no🤓
WRITE
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
I have this story idea in my mind but I don’t know if I should write it or no🤓
Which one...