Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
What caption😲.... Things will change Walla🤔🤓
Haan wahi 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
What caption😲.... Things will change Walla🤔🤓
Haan wahi 🤣
Originally posted by: Samyuktha123
Now only saw that Vaishu, it's so funny🤣 atleast Meenu is smiling a bit but mehul🤣
Exactly, it's like hum Dono ne kuch nahi kya, hum bahut shareef hai🤣
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Exactly, it's like hum Dono ne kuch nahi kya, hum bahut shareef hai🤣
True🤣 And don't know what to do, let's just give an awkward pose🤣
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Yeah only time will tell ...kab ayegi shubh ghadi?😆😆
Shaadi pe apun maangti naya drama...so pls makers end this baba track...either give logical reasons or end it 😆
yaar now my only worry is will gordhana break or not.. 🤣🤣 first time wishing for something to break
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Wow wow both shaheer and Rhea posted it .. !
Now this has to be something...I hope the story changes its course soon ...cuz I am bored of this course 😛
🤣🤣 see what if it goes from boring to worse that too it change of course
Originally posted by: Samyuktha123
True🤣 And don't know what to do, let's just give an awkward pose🤣
🤣🤣Exactly
Originally posted by: Samyuktha123
True🤣 And don't know what to do, let's just give an awkward pose🤣
🤣 Sam there is another pic too where there is only mehul parul meenu n all are smiling..
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4htZrHhAUx/?igshid=zz9wls7q6dek
I love this scene
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣 see what if it goes from boring to worse that too it change of course
🤣 true that's also change of course... Anything affecting Mihsbir will be worse, if they are together any other matters can be taken as a positive change of course.
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣 Sam there is another pic too where there is only mehul parul meenu n all are smiling..
Oh haven't seen that one... Mehul with his both wives🤣