Sana faltoo ka fight with Asim .
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sana faltoo ka fight with Asim .
Bhau is entertaining as much as Aarti is a fair and competent captain. 😊
Seriously, both suck.
What is wrong with Sana?? 🤢
Asim always fights for food😆
sana ka dimagh zaida he chalrha ha 😆
bechara Asim namak se roti khaane ko bol raha hai Sana madam ko usmein bhi prblem
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Glad nautanki herself committed that she was in shuklapur only coz paras ne ignore Kar dia tha
👏 Good she should go back to paras..
Shukla got intelliegent Zariwala
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Arhaan sana ka connection ban raha hai😉
Arhaan desi theke ke aage wale naale mein jo girey parh jaate hain uss type ka look de raha hai
I love it when chinga bhai insults someone I dont like
Can Asim just stfu about roti and chai, so freaking annoying he is 😳
She is arguing with asim /aarti for no reasons .. Iss ki fan following pakka kam hone wali hai the way she is going after Himanshi's entry..Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
twitter pe gaye sana ajj 😆