Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
such a huge smile she had here. Probably last time she smiled in the show 😌
kaunsa she ? prerna?
nope prerna smiled when she revealed pregu news towards soulmate... woh last smile
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
such a huge smile she had here. Probably last time she smiled in the show 😌
kaunsa she ? prerna?
nope prerna smiled when she revealed pregu news towards soulmate... woh last smile
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
first time Oppo has said a right thing. Upar se bacchi ka redemption tab hi hogaya tha jab woh boli BHAIYAAAAA
mai hamessha sahi bolti hu 😎
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
pls ek line mein sare words likh pls. I have to scroll so much 😡
re iyea gana hai , kaise likhu ek linee mai
Hello Shello peeps🤗
keya re ajkal hoti kaha?
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆i know right 😆 but it is confirmed that Ekta has two shows coming up with SP. She wi take the prime time slot. Rest baki she knows what to pull and what not to. 😆 i would rather want a Bajaj spin off.
SP ka 2 ? i heard one sp .. YHM ka spin off , YHC
aur ek colors - naagin4 -
both in December
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Ofcourse wahi hoga ghar ki bajah office romance hoga 😡
woh toh hoga hi .. but i saw two BTS of prerna's boss and colleague
Use /Originally posted by: opsora2090
re iyea gana hai , kaise likhu ek linee mai
Originally posted by: Ayesha1980
Hey posted a VM ...thanks to kalank and oppo Jaan gifs 😊
https://twitter.com/hindihaihum_w/status/1191686638721589250?s=19
https://twitter.com/hindihaihum_w/status/1191683229452947456?s=19
very nice ayesha ❤️
teri biwi ko dhamki de rahi hai Yea aurat and you are laughing.💔😭