Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
If Shukla ji gets evicted then Asim would be like Ujda Chaman 🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aap ko GIF k liye kafi material milne wala hai kal 😂😂
Haan yaar kal mujhe aankh uthaane ki fursat nahi milegi....dukaan pe naya maal daalna hai😆
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Okay, maybe this is the wrong time....But, VISHAL ADITYA SINGH plissssss. Winner ke liye consider kar lo ❤️🤣

I did not find Rashmi impressive in the game, very annoying. But it would be fun, If Shukla is evicted, and walks back in with Rashmi and Devoleena as best pals and then Arti gets evicted. 😆 She will know who got more votes last week. 🤣
asim was unnecessarily fighting with arhan
🤣If Shukla ji gets evicted then Asim would be like Ujda Chaman 🤣
Those review channels just want revenue, they dont care about right or wrong. In my opinion, the ones who are successful in that field they barely think about revenue, they just keep doing it because it's their passion, it's their addiction. Just sharing my lil experience. :POriginally posted by: SnehaDoll
BB is doing damage control. Likh ke lelo today all Review channels will support Sid and Say Mahira was unnecessarily playing woman card
I can't believe so many support his aggressive behaviour and call him "asli mard"
Asli mard is someone who respects the other gender and treats every human being with dignity , Not someone who can bully the weaker section
us ko wohi ata ha 😆asim was unnecessarily fighting with arhan
Actually this Bihari Singer , Poonawala and Arhaan weren't able to break Asim and Shukla's bond.
So may be they would send Shukla to SR just to check if Asim is indeed loyal to Shukla .