Originally posted by: opsora2090
Baju ka peyar hai , blur koi kaise blur kare
Toh khud ka photo dalo... Uska Pyaar jai tel peene, not worth it!
#OpRish hi bana dalo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Baju ka peyar hai , blur koi kaise blur kare
Toh khud ka photo dalo... Uska Pyaar jai tel peene, not worth it!
#OpRish hi bana dalo
Mamma ka angel ho , lekin mamma ko angel ki iyad hi nei hai
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1184641609033494529
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Tanvi was looking so hotter in her last scene
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1186659710918897665
She was gorgeous from day 1 and her stylist was top class!
Originally posted by: mythical
Toh khud ka photo dalo... Uska Pyaar jai tel peene, not worth it!
#OpRish hi bana dalo
aww
second #OpRish shipper after munnijan
this made me smile so hard in the enitre day 😆Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Folks, promotion or not. Bajaj is here to rule 🤣
Okay, so funny incident, my sister-in-law who has no effing clue of fandoms or IF messaged me today saying Bhabhi Bajaj nahi wapas ayega Kya ab 🤣
I am like why do you ask?
She is like Dada ji is asking. This is her great father in law 90 years old 😆
maahi's words 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Aur tagdi wali insult karwa ke jaate hain.
few things TC doesn't lie 🤣Originally posted by: AryanSahil
oh then I don’t believe 😒 Because TC always lied 🤥
fever just broke. 🤗Take care Ankie🤗
I hope you took medicines to decrease ankle pain and fever.
"Then die basu"
"Silly little boy"
"Very bad basu"
"Not Mrs bad basu "
Ek k bad ek atom bomb 🤣
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1178689196644618242
i HATED that enough so much 😡Originally posted by: opsora2090
The way they fought with each other it was completely like a typical husband and wifey couple. ek agar sher hai toh dusra shera ka sherni 🤣. they knew how to give each other , like kante ka takkar. jab jab dono ladte the , show mai ek alagsa raunak chaye hote the . ❤️