I ate my dinner in all this bkwas😂🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I ate my dinner in all this bkwas😂🤣
Punjab di aishwarya aun laggi a hun?🤣
Nachu ki fav🤣
Lamba kon tikata hai WC aao andar bejo bas
I love Bhau’s name for Rashmi — Dukhi aatma. 😆
This is so damn boring.
Wait for Punjab ki Aishwarya Rai 😉
Uske liye Abhishek aayega 😆
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
True that! She left suddenly in one wkw because usko Kuch baat acha nh laga Bahu co ka and Salman was like “aww Kya hua baby ko”😆
😆
Sana have this talent to make people around her happy!
So 3 cheezien clear hogayi:
1.) pick and choose which tasks to complete - kyu ke kuch tasks BB radd karwane ke liye set karte hain - that’s the percedent Sallu so intelligently decided to set today
2.) the following are “ladkiyon waale kaam”
Kitchen ka kaam
Idhar ki udhar karna
Feel free to add more
3.) the memo is - love Sana and hate Paras 😆
#2 pisses me off in general, but even more so when it is women that display such soch.
Gauhar ki baat nahin karwayi Bhau se? 🤔
Uggh. How much time will they waste on this useless Bhau?