This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
Double post 😕
Triple post.
It looks like universe wants Moh to get her recognition as the permanent third wheel.😂😂😂
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Some people will only remember Anurag’s manhandling 😂 Lets keep posting this and the hospital storage room scene in between to remind all those who follow us😂
DG its necessary how pre handle anu in kom track.
but i just love this how she totall huw jatayo on anu
look at her kuch bol bhi nahi pa rahi hai
aare pre theek karo anu ko
What a shot! 😂This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
I told you guys Mohini is AnuPre's biggest and consistent Kasautii. And she gets real white washing😆
in this case also they r white washing but by plastic surgery thats what i was saying in my postt previously..
Plastic surgery has just given her a mask. She is hiding behind a new identity. Its nt turning her character positive. She is still the same komo. Infact new one comes across more shatir 😆
This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
🤣
😆 white wash use jayda hai uski abhi se start kar diye hai maa ke naam perOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
I told you guys Mohini is AnuPre's biggest and consistent Kasautii. And she gets real white washing😆
This is the real haddi right in between AnuPre.. 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B36w33vHM_U/?igshid=1wkwt2ty092n6
So don't need to worry about other passing clouds much..😆
The one and only anurag's pyaari bholi maa 😆