Debo is fm devilnagar
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Debo is fm devilnagar
Originally posted by: MithiBani
What is this Shuklapur? Does Rashmi gandi gali exist too? Or say Gill-Land? Or RiazNagri? Just wondering.
I coined Shuklapur - for Shukla and those who reside in his land - he dominates the crap outta them in my view.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Ek shuklis bhi hai 😃
Sana and Arti are Shuklis. Wah! What is the other team of Rashmi, Devo, Shefali and Mahira then??? Dey-stbin ki diwaniyaan? 😛😆
Asim and Arati safe huye BB ne unhe hatane ke liye task diya BB ne jo socha ta Bo nahi huya ta 🤣
Mahira and paras Ko hatane ke liye task do to Jaane
Debo is fm devilnagar
😆😆
Originally posted by: MithiBani
Sana and Arti are Shuklis. Wah! What is the other team of Rashmi, Devo, Shefali and Mahira then? Dey-stbin ki diwaniyaan? 😛😆
Shehnaaz shukli chhabri sallu sulemani bhi hai 😃
Rashmi wala AshuoKiGali 😆
DEY from chingistaan 😎
I coined Shuklapur - for Shukla and those who reside in his land - he dominates the crap outta them in my view.
Every contestant deserves a nagri then. Dey-stbin wasis like Rashmi, Shefali must be feeling homeless.
more then priyank sapna saved luvOriginally posted by: Silveraliax
Sapna had saved Priyank in season 11 by doing similarly to what Devoleena did, and she got evicted for it. Devoleena should also be evicted for paying so sentimentally. Shefali had given her the best option but Devo wanted to become gopi today.