Youtube pe dekh sakte hoo aap log..😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Youtube pe dekh sakte hoo aap log..😳
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Arey i finished till 46. from 1 to 46, I want to discuss everything🤣
i am here and Ankie will also jump in whenever she could aap bolo...will invite other people also to discuss this..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
The issue with tpktnkb is that i dont know what i wrote 🤣 i mean does it even sound mature to you i wonder
It was not at all mature , it was soo you...but it was very sweet and cute toh it was a very good read...ab tum KJO ke jaise mat banjaao😡
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
That was hilarious because certainly Ayan doesn’t have breasts lol 🤣
par even then u can differ just by touching their hand they are soft.....par bandey ko mehsoos hua hee nahi😆
Hello everyone🤗
So I started watching QH since last week. Managed to watch about 30 episodes till now and I'm liking it.
Zoya is a bit OTT, especially in the security system lagane wala episode but given the content I was watching over the last 3 months, any female who has emotions, talks and gives it back to people is such a breath of fresh air😆
I completed Tabeez just now😎
If you are up for some best stories on ASYA i can suggest world best stories on them not many but few of my favourites😳
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Hello everyone🤗
So I started watching QH since last week. Managed to watch about 30 episodes till now and I'm liking it.
Zoya is a bit OTT, especially in the security system lagane wala episode but given the content I was watching over the last 3 months, any female who has emotions, talks and gives it back to people is such a breath of fresh air😆
It was her first major big tv show ....so usko aise hee loud bataya gaya tha....😆
🤔Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
shoot 😤 that was the worst thing i wrote. 😤 I am mad at myself that i wrote such a pathetic thingy 😤 and you say you liked it 😤
Read First of April. Though discontinued but i might soon 🤗
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
dekho na ab aur bhi ayenge isko khoon ke asson rulayegi Yea aurat 🤣
BAHUT BAHUT rulayegi ye aurat....😆
Originally posted by: MayurChan
It was her first major big tv show ....so usko aise hee loud bataya gaya tha....😆
😆😆