Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
The issue with tpktnkb is that i dont know what i wrote 🤣 i mean does it even sound mature to you i wonder
I would like it by default. It's my first ever story of QH.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
The issue with tpktnkb is that i dont know what i wrote 🤣 i mean does it even sound mature to you i wonder
I would like it by default. It's my first ever story of QH.
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
🤣🤣🤣 Oh God, Mr. Bond is so hilarious after that.
BTW, I like how she is smitten with his six pack 🤣
I like her fascination for his six pack too🤣
I like her fascination for his six pack too🤣
Mr. Khan 🤣 Aap toh itne fit hai 🤣
Are koi batayega dekh kaha see rahe ho wapas 😡
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Are koi batayega dekh kaha see rahe ho wapas 😡
Arey i finished till 46. from 1 to 46, I want to discuss everything🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
explore karenge kaise, karan toh kar leta.
Replying here Ankie,
Actually I felt bad for Massey. He has an exceptional range and maybe a hint of selfishness could have helped. I don't mind end games but their journeys could have been interesting.
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Arey i finished till 46. from 1 to 46, I want to discuss everything🤣
Mujhe aap ka naam Bata Meri bahen
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Mujhe aap ka naam Bata Meri bahen
Piu 😊
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
I love how the woman the heroine is so blank and curt.
She just gives Asad an earful! This is sassy!
she is the sassiest and perfect fire cracker for AAK👍🏼😆