Both are screaming
To itna andar Kun gae😂🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Both are screaming
To itna andar Kun gae😂🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aarti ko apni childhood fantasy puri karni hai 🤣
Asim ko zabardasti ka aamir bana diya 🤣
weird fantasy 😂
Asim ko help chahiye thi isme dialogues ki
Sid s aaye to aaye nahi to good bye 🤣🤣
Aarti - shukla mera bf ya pati nahi lagta k sab baat ja k uss ko bolu
Someone pls show her mirror
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aarti knows she is in danger zone .. shukla shukla drama shuru
over footage mil rahi hai shuklians ko
Arti ne apne saare patte khol diye ...ye hukum ka ikka tha😆
Finally aarti ne woh dialogue shukla k muh se nikalwa hi diya 😂😂
raat ke 2 baj rahe hain aur ye log full mood mein fight kar rahe hain🤣
Rashmi is getting worse than Tanna in terms of mind playing😂🤣
Aray behan..kitni baar bola to not discuss Shukla...aarti bought the topic to kamray MN ja KR Kun chilarahi😂🤣
What is this episode? Am I the only clueless about what Aarti and Rashmi are on about?
Both Arti and Rashmi are so annoying, including Sid. 🤔
who cares about your personal life from outside.