which one...
My fav show ended in dec 2013 only🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
which one...
My fav show ended in dec 2013 only🤔
i will hit you for the bad joke. 😳 i hope you had a proper coffee. Osrry had to leave in between thenOriginally posted by: MayurChan
achaaa 🤔😆
thank you so much ♥️Wishing him a speedy recovery. And sending lots of prayers to him
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
simbaa. He should have kept the moochi wala simbaa rather. Would had suited him much better 🤣
moochi wala kya hai ab ?
the heroine is his favourite 😆 he fights with me for her 🤣
thank you so much Harshada how are you? What did the doc say?Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Keep faith. He will be alright. I do not really have a pleasant experience with ICUs. They can be nightmarish. I understand what it is and how it is. Keep me updated on Instagram preferably as I am not really opening IF much.
Prayers for him.
Yes dear I did 👍🏼🤗Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
good. Did you take Medicines?
Ok now I’m going to super market 😆 🤪 don’t laugh 😂 I’m Mother so my one foot 🦶 is always in super market 😒
Then going to bring Amir from school 🏫 so maybe coming tonight back here 😎 u guys enjoy 😉 bye 👋
And u don’t take so much stress ok 👍 uncle will be fine very very soon 🤗 ❤️ Trust me 😉
like i said, she will be nevertheless cheered to glory.Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I really think HK was great after watching Amna. 😆No offense, I can't watch her. Her acting as Komo or Sona whatever seems monotonous to me. I can't connect. Not even as a villian.
ohhhhh shitttttttt 😆🤣😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
the heroine is his favourite 😆 he fights with me for her 🤣
😳 merese zyada karan ka news Shreya de sakti hai. Uske pass har ek min ki khabar hoti haiOriginally posted by: opsora2090
Terese jeyada karan ka news aur kaun de sakte hai... Gogi shahed baju ka newe la sakte hai..but karan ka news only tu...