Originally posted by: reeyacute
Isko kya pata.....worst chapter wapis aa gaya hain
thodi life hell bannae de moh ki kom ko😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: reeyacute
Isko kya pata.....worst chapter wapis aa gaya hain
thodi life hell bannae de moh ki kom ko😆
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
They only forgot it until the needed a reason for ceremonies. So now they can do another wedding.
And then there will be baby related ceremonies - that somehoooow anurag will end up doing by mistake! 🙄
londonwali today is in very bad mood🤣
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
N mostly mata doesn't focus on FL family in her shows.... FL herself needs to fight all the odds coming on her path.... Woh raste pe bhatakti rahegi par apne ghar kabhi ny jayegi 😆
🤣 i mean haan na auto cab kuch bhi book kar leti but no wo paidal ja rahi thi .
but today erica was so good in SN
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
They only forgot it until the needed a reason for ceremonies. So now they can do another wedding.
And then there will be baby related ceremonies - that somehoooow anurag will end up doing by mistake! 🙄
True...like last year Diwali ceremonies😆
I hope they can fetch the actors playing tapur's fiance and in laws or else engagement with someone and wedding with altogether different person😂🤦
Also, if it doesn't cause a big pain, please tell us during the ceremonies the current status of Vikrant who happens to be poor member of that family 😂
Feel sorry for Rajesh, to have a friend who threw out his pregnant daughter and now taking good sleeps. For the first time Mol ko biased krdya CVs ne apni family kayliye ...
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
I would like to know Dr Rohit Sippy's take on KZK version of retrograde amnesia🤣
Can we have a thread for both these shows together maybe in chat club forum? We can discuss these crossovers and it will be so much fun😆
Pic pehle dena chahiye tha na🤦♀️
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4OzIEMlUMv/?igshid=1m8z1anr36bxv
Picture quality yahan better hai😆
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Pic pehle dena chahiye tha na🤦♀️
IKR🤓