I think Sana started to prove Shukla a Mard as Rashmi has called her Namard🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I think Sana started to prove Shukla a Mard as Rashmi has called her Namard🤣
Same sana asked dey too whether he feel for rashmi now she is playing with rashmi....not funny at all😏
She have no filter whatsoever 😂
Can someone start a thread of arti reaction gifs where Shukla is concerned. Start with her running to the door during hospital task in week 1 when Shukla was getting treatment.🤣
Aarti ke expression were priceless 🤣.
Ye log kyun kar rahe hai . Abhi in dono ko space de do. Inko karna hoga kuch to kar lenge
isse kehte hai 'entrotointment'. she's so funny. hahaha hahaha
Rashmi - hogi tumhari 2rs ki entertainment
Shahnaaz - hain hogaya heheheheh
Rashmi - tho cooking Karla 🥱
Rashmi - hogi tumhari 2rs ki entertainment
Shahnaaz - hain hogaya heheheheh
Rashmi - tho cooking Karla 🥱
nahi. abbhi nahhi hua. meko na bacche banana bohot passand hai. apke jagah main hotti toh do chaar banatti abb takk. tum dono na nalayak aur nikamme nikli
Weird love triangle developing in BB. Arti wants to be with Shukla , Shukla wants to be with Sana, Sana wants Rashmi & Shukla together.😆
Originally posted by: Sabhayata
Weird love triangle developing in BB. Arti wants to be with Shukla , Shukla wants to be with Sana, Sana wants Rashmi & Shukla together.😆
bahar se she wanted to ship SidRash. but andar se she also wanted an angle with Sid😆