Originally posted by: ssuuvvii
CD I guess..Or whatever happened till now ..He will say his side of story..
Do u still hope they will show his version.... Fir Mini galat nahi thehregi🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ssuuvvii
CD I guess..Or whatever happened till now ..He will say his side of story..
Do u still hope they will show his version.... Fir Mini galat nahi thehregi🤪
Do u still hope they will show his version.... Fir Mini galat nahi thehregi🤪
If topic haa opened up he wil speak na..Minnie will let him
I have no hopes on Mini at all.
My mom about the KC sequence:
Heroine vrat rakhe or chakkar aake na gire toh kaisa Karwa Chauth
🤣
Also, Gur, freaking hilarious title! 🤣🤣
I just hope they close all the loops nicely and give a nice end to Babita Hanuman.. I will tolerate Hanuman Mini scene for that though I really have started disliking that character
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, aaj toh Babita finally HS ke pyaar mein gir hi gayi.
Itna bhi kya pyaar karna, ki apne hosh hi kho betho.
Hanuman Singh abhi bhi waqt hai. Bacha le apni logai ko. Yeh dole shole jo banaye hai, woh phir kis kaam aayenge? Put them to good use!
Loll, I have nothing else to say for today's episode.
Hope you all enjoy! <3
😂😂😂😂😂
Gurrrrrr..haha
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Yup! Especially, given how sick Babita has been getting lately, he'll do anything for her longevity.
What IS it with her getting sick post wedding? She’s been more sick in the last few weeks than from the start of show
Title toh.........bhains ki poonch 😆.Gur...you are just fab. I will miss your bandars and this thread more than show🤗HS ke baad aap hi meri sabse favorite ho.
Nice episode liked Hanita scenes .They are certainly avoiding touching and all thus couldn get HS lifting babita when she fainted as normally HS should have done it
Anyways Jo mile jitna mile ab kuch din hi reh Gaye Hain usime khush rehna hoga. Loved KC sequence with the BG.After so many days felt they were focussing on Hanita with less interference of mini.