Originally posted by: Anastasia69
What did she say? Mujhe kuch samaj nh aaya
She was talking about shehnaaz
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
What did she say? Mujhe kuch samaj nh aaya
She was talking about shehnaaz
Shefali ki cutness muje samajh nahi aati , irritation lagti hai.
Haan hum bol sakte hai even if we don't have mustande
Shefali or Shehnaaz?
Mahira trying to copy Sana 😆 to get sallu's attention
Ye hi baat sana bolti toh salman bahut ucchata omg kitni cute aur hansi wali baat kar di😆
Sallu - Mahira why debo should get less vote than you
I am entertaining.. i participate well in task ..
Mahira speaking in mumbaiyya mawali language
Mahira is talking in tapori language ....bilkul suit nahi kar raha ispe ...lekin phir bhi she is more entertaining than baby shahnaz
Mahira beta Sana ek hai ek rahegi ... Tu kitna hi try katle 😆
Kya chal raha hai? Team bahu vs team bully ka panga kahan tak pahuchha?
shefali s rap is awesome ...1000000 times better thn abu malik ka rap
There is a visible twinkle in sallu's eyes when sana starts talking