waiseh no one updated precap aaj
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
waiseh no one updated precap aaj
Yes reh Banda ajeeb hai🤣
This y they say anpi aur apne partner ke beech gharwalon ko aana nahi Dena chahiye
Ranes shd really suffer
Aacha kasa malhar ka Ghar uchaad diya
Originally posted by: kusharberry
Yes reh Banda ajeeb hai🤣
Khud pe vishwas nahi hai re bhau ko🤣
yes kallu is so u know kalli form now , but phirbhi kuch toh hai , that upcoming jeep scene and fight scene , lets see kya hogaOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
This y they say anpi aur apne partner ke beech gharwalon ko aana nahi Dena chahiye
Ranes shd really suffer
Aacha kasa malhar ka Ghar uchaad diya
ctrl baby ctrl peh nahi hai 🤣Originally posted by: lavender_mist
Khud pe vishwas nahi hai re bhau ko🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
yes kallu is so u know kalli form now , but phirbhi kuch toh hai , that upcoming jeep scene and fight scene , lets see kya hoga
U know am really really disappointed with Kaka in all this.
He know everything
He is seeing everything happening to kallu
He is chup
Even if anu , kallu forgive him I wont