Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Milega sab mikega
Sabar karo thoda
Hospital mein hi milne wala Hai first humiliation.
All the support for Mohini😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Milega sab mikega
Sabar karo thoda
Hospital mein hi milne wala Hai first humiliation.
All the support for Mohini😎
Originally posted by: mythical
Nahi re spam folder mein pada rahega... Inbox mein bhi Nahi ayega! Uska filter settings mein locha hai
Only email with Subject SOULMATES - will be given importance 😆
Originally posted by: MayurChan
@bold - Like the writing in the show right now....
Sorry then the climate is far better.
Nothing can be compared to shitty writing of this show.
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Ho sakta hai hospital mein hi Prerna behosh ho Jaye and pregnancy revealtion ho jaye, phir zabardast maza aayega🤣
😆🤣
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Arey yes obviously🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Sorry then the climate is far better.
Nothing can be compared to shitty writing of this show.
Yeah when at home or in office i agree with you on that....baki when we go out and face this weather...then sab ek barabarr hai😆
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Sorry then the climate is far better.
Nothing can be compared to shitty writing of this show.
BRUTAL🤣
Agree. No constant weather here. Not sure when it would rain or when it would be sunny
Aap bhi Hyderabad se ho?
Originally posted by: MayurChan
Only email with Subject SOULMATES - will be given importance 😆
🤪
Originally posted by: MayurChan
Only email with Subject SOULMATES - will be given importance 😆
Also gallis and beyzatti... 🤣
Motivation goes to spam like all those cold call emails