Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
No that is not what I meant. I meant by leaving it on the girls to decide who stays or leaves, the channel in a way absolves itself from any liability if any.
Well, that's more or less the same thing 
leh @ gaya Paras babua
le liya bhai se panga
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
bhai ke tarha 🤣
Kaash bhai ki tarah hota😆. Yahaan mamla serious hai
Hms k samne aise bana diya shukla ko jaise vo sant mahan hai.. Kabhi kisi ki chugli nahi karta.. 🤢
Shukla ji is sitting with aarti par dekh sana ko rahe hai 😆
Aarti's face 😆
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Caller nei achi li iski tabhi toh iski jalii
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Man, he is seasoned and knows when to attack.😆Waiting for a chakka😆
ye aarti kisi din shukla aur sana ka murder na kar de