Damnn oppaa😭💔Please I want Prerna to speak against the divorce atleast a word or two...and that kukki bedroom PreRish scene better be emotional at superlative degree..❤️❤️
I would prefer to cry than Cringe.😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Damnn oppaa😭💔Please I want Prerna to speak against the divorce atleast a word or two...and that kukki bedroom PreRish scene better be emotional at superlative degree..❤️❤️
I would prefer to cry than Cringe.😭
🤣🤣This was some real crazy yet amazing one by him.❤️🤗Originally posted by: opsora2090
Aapki ticket aur aapko dono ko iss train se utha kar bahar feak sakta hu"🤣
This song is too amazing🤪Amazing Mahi.. 👏
Damnn oppaa😭💔Please I want Prerna to speak against the divorce atleast a word or two...and that kukki bedroom PreRish scene better be emotional at superlative degree..❤️❤️
I would prefer to cry than Cringe.😭
same here , ek bar iyea proposal reject kar de prerna, plsssssssss 😭
Originally posted by: opsora2090
same here , ek bar iyea proposal reject kar de prerna, plsssssssss 😭
ek baar rb ko hug kr de for letting her go...for sacrificing...idk... i want a prerish hug😭
Damnn oppaa😭💔Please I want Prerna to speak against the divorce atleast a word or two...and that kukki bedroom PreRish scene better be emotional at superlative degree..❤️❤️
I would prefer to cry than Cringe.😭
kam se kam akhiri moments toh powerful ho yaar.
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Can't we put all video mixes links on page one?
That's what I meant 😭
Originally posted by: opsora2090
AT pe check karke dekh , bohot sare share kia maine kuch din mai
Wahi toh keh rahi hu, kho jaa rahe hai. Can someone make a thread, like tune pulao stories ka banaya hai❤️
Originally posted by: Phoenix_75
ek baar rb ko hug kr de for letting her go...for sacrificing...idk... i want a prerish hug😭
i want a huggy from prerna for bajju, a willing hug , majburi wala nei 😭
❤️❤️