Sirf next?
Good joke
Next to next bhi zaroor banega
Typical kiron kher way
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sirf next?
Good joke
Next to next bhi zaroor banega
Typical kiron kher way
Originally posted by: saps.156
How did I miss this post!
I m flattered! Thank u so much Moo ji! What a compliment!
No wonder I said u r the most lovable admin even before reading this.
Now u r double lovable!

Originally posted by: Grey-licious
ek show karwane k liye
she have to give him rishwat of dusra show
n Boss 2 is also hers ....bas shooting khtam ho jaye
toh he's coming back for sure
i think shooting k liye they have to go some hill station
aur wo jagha ab free mili ho thats why this rushed exit
Maybe ! I hope this is the case! I was really happy to see him on my tv everyday after so long 😭❤️
Ekta should begging for him to come back 😡😭😭😭
Originally posted by: saps.156
@wist, I read one of ur comments about RB's breakdown after divorce, but m not sure whether we will get to see that. I want to see that phase but alas!
Ish show se hope bhi ni h ab...
kal 3 khatam hogi kyunki kal RB ka shahed last day hai
Thanks Ramya 🤗
Originally posted by: saps.156
@wist, I read one of ur comments about RB's breakdown after divorce, but m not sure whether we will get to see that. I want to see that phase but alas!
Wait the season 1 wala? It was amazing. He was drunk and talking to himself an alter ego who brought out his insecurities if I remember correctly. Ronit was brilliant in it. Its the first time he truly breaks down :( Damn. I am now imagining Karan doing that.. we were robbed so bad. It would have been so emotional and he's pull it brilliantly :(
Me toooooooooo 😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Maybe ! I hope this is the case! I was really happy to see him on my tv everyday after so long 😭❤️
S1 ka Bajaj prerna romance dkh
Socha Tha yaha b milega but mila ghnta🤣